more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19659Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shalimar
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Santragachi Jn
4 km
20:32
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
112 km
22:10
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
246 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
308 km
01:03
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
409 km
02:32
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
510 km
04:20
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
581 km
05:18
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
661 km
06:23
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
714 km
07:45
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
816 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
866 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
907 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
1033 km
14:15
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
1142 km
15:40
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
1219 km
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Malkhedi
1289 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
1409 km
21:10
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Baran
1527 km
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1593 km
00:55
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bundi
1631 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
1764 km
05:45
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
1836 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ranapratapnagar
1874 km
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Udaipur City
1878 km
08:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination