Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22467 Bsb Gnc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22467 Bsb Gnc Exp train live running status. 22467 Bsb Gnc Exp train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) on Wed. 22467 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 22467 Bsb Gnc Exp from Varanasi Jn is 15:15. The arrival time to Gandhinagar Cap is 15:21. The total distance covered by Bsb Gnc Exp is 1487 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Gandhinagar Cap. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsb Gnc Exp - 22467.
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Gandhinagar Cap at 15:21
Refresh
Updated 50hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Prayagraj Jn.
125 km
17:02
17:20
18:31
17:25
1hr 6min
-
5min
Govindpuri
321 km
21:18
20:40
21:25
20:45
40min
1
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
538 km
00:37
00:35
00:53
00:43
10min
1
8min
Bina Jn
691 km
02:34
02:38
02:48
02:40
8min
3
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
839 km
04:56
04:40
05:01
04:45
16min
1
5min
Ujjain Jn
1013 km
07:35
07:10
07:38
07:15
23min
4
5min
Ratlam Jn
1109 km
08:58
08:45
09:03
08:50
13min
4
5min
Godhra Jn
1297 km
11:20
11:23
11:28
11:25
3min
1
2min
CHHAYAPURI
1363 km
12:07
12:06
12:12
12:11
1min
1
5min
Anand Jn
1395 km
12:50
12:43
12:52
12:45
7min
3
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1459 km
13:59
14:15
14:28
14:25
3min
1
10min
Gandhinagar Cap
1487 km
15:21
15:20
Destination
1min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22467 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsb Gnc Exp 22467 train running or not?

A. Bsb Gnc Exp 22467 train starts from Varanasi Jn at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsb Gnc Exp 22467 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsb Gnc Exp 22467 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsb Gnc Exp 22467 train?

A. The last stop for Bsb Gnc Exp 22467 train is Gandhinagar Cap(GNC). The train reaches Gandhinagar Cap at 15:21