Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22821 Pune Hwh Suvidha Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22821 Pune Hwh Suvidha train live running status. 22821 Pune Hwh Suvidha train runs from Jhargram (JGM) to Purulia Jn (PRR) on Mon, Fri. 22821 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22821 Pune Hwh Suvidha from Jhargram is 10:50. The arrival time to Purulia Jn is 14:10. The total distance covered by Pune Hwh Suvidha is 184 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jhargram to Purulia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Hwh Suvidha - 22821.
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Jhargram at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 25hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhargram
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
Source
Gidni
15 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Chakulia
29 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Dalbhumgarh
47 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Ghatsila
59 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
2min
Rakha Mines
76 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
95 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Kandra
116 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Chandil Jn
130 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
2min
Barabhum
153 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Purulia Jn
184 km
14:10
14:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22821 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Hwh Suvidha 22821 train running or not?

A. Pune Hwh Suvidha 22821 train starts from Jhargram at 10:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Hwh Suvidha 22821 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Hwh Suvidha 22821 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Hwh Suvidha 22821 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Hwh Suvidha 22821 train is Purulia Jn(PRR). The train reaches Purulia Jn at 14:10
Jhargram to Purulia Trains Running Status