Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22885Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
20-08-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 6min
Reached Tatanagar Jn at 16:26
Refresh
Updated 6hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
13:22
13:20
2min
-
Source
Igatpuri
121 km
15:53
15:30
16:01
15:35
26min
-
8min
Chalisgaon Jn
312 km
18:10
18:03
18:13
18:05
8min
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
428 km
19:47
19:35
19:58
19:40
18min
-
11min
Nagpur
822 km
01:12
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
5
18min
Gondia Jn
952 km
03:12
03:12
03:14
03:14
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1087 km
05:01
04:58
05:05
05:03
2min
-
4min
Raipur Jn
1124 km
05:41
05:38
05:47
05:43
4min
-
6min
Bilaspur Jn
1233 km
07:19
07:20
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
16min
Raigarh
1366 km
09:41
09:23
09:42
09:25
17min
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
1438 km
10:41
10:23
10:44
10:25
19min
-
3min
Rourkela
1539 km
12:34
11:45
12:40
11:50
50min
-
6min
Chakradharpur
1636 km
14:37
13:08
14:40
13:10
1hr 30min
-
3min
Tatanagar Jn
1698 km
16:26
14:20
Destination
2hr 6min
-
Destination