Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

34650 Sealdah - Baruipur Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 34650 Sealdah - Baruipur Local train live running status. 34650 Sealdah - Baruipur Local train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Baruipur Jn (BRP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 34650 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 34650 Sealdah - Baruipur Local from Sealdah is . The arrival time to Baruipur Jn is 12:50. The total distance covered by Sealdah - Baruipur Local is 25 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Baruipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sealdah - Baruipur Local - 34650.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Baruipur Jn at 12:50
Refresh
Updated 7hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
12:02
On Time
19
Source
Park Circus
3 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
2
-
Ballygunge Jn
5 km
12:09
12:10
On Time
2
-
Dhakuria
6 km
12:11
12:12
On Time
2
-
Jadabpur
8 km
12:18
12:14
12:19
12:15
4min
19
1min
Bagha Jatin
9 km
12:21
12:16
12:17
On Time
2
-
New Garia
11 km
12:23
12:19
12:20
On Time
2
-
Garia
12 km
12:25
12:21
12:22
On Time
2
-
Narendrapur Halt
14 km
12:28
12:23
12:24
On Time
2
-
Sonarpur Jn
16 km
12:35
12:30
12:31
On Time
2
-
Subhas Gram
19 km
12:40
12:34
12:35
On Time
2
-
Mallikpur
21 km
12:41
12:37
12:42
12:38
4min
2
1min
Baruipur Jn
25 km
12:50
12:48
Destination
2min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

34650 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sealdah - Baruipur Local 34650 train running or not?

A. Sealdah - Baruipur Local 34650 train starts from Sealdah at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sealdah - Baruipur Local 34650 train now?

A. Check the location of Sealdah - Baruipur Local 34650 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sealdah - Baruipur Local 34650 train?

A. The last stop for Sealdah - Baruipur Local 34650 train is Baruipur Jn(BRP). The train reaches Baruipur Jn at 12:50