Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

37273 Hwh Bdc Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 37273 Hwh Bdc Local train live running status. 37273 Hwh Bdc Local train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Bandel Jn (BDC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 37273 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 37273 Hwh Bdc Local from Howrah Jn is 19:50. The arrival time to Bandel Jn is 20:50. The total distance covered by Hwh Bdc Local is 39 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Bandel Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Bdc Local - 37273.
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Liluah
4 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Belur
6 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Bally
8 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Uttarpara
9 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Hind Motor
11 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Konnagar
13 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Rishra
16 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Serampore
19 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Seoraphuli
21 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Baidyabati
24 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhadreshwar
28 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Mankundu
30 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Chandan Nagar
32 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Chuchura
35 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Hooghly
37 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
39 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

37273 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Bdc Local 37273 train running or not?

A. Hwh Bdc Local 37273 train starts from Howrah Jn at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Bdc Local 37273 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Bdc Local 37273 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Bdc Local 37273 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Bdc Local 37273 train is Bandel Jn(BDC). The train reaches Bandel Jn at 20:50