Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51197 Bsl Wr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51197 Bsl Wr Passenger train live running status. 51197 Bsl Wr Passenger train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Wardha Jn (WR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51197 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 51197 Bsl Wr Passenger from Bhusaval Jn is 14:30. The arrival time to Wardha Jn is 21:40. The total distance covered by Bsl Wr Passenger is 313 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to Wardha Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsl Wr Passenger - 51197.
Tuesday
26-09-2023
Yesterday
27-09-2023
Today
28-09-2023
Tomorrow
29-09-2023
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 10hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Varangaon
12 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Achegaon
18 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Bodwad
30 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Kolhadi
35 km
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Khamkhed
41 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Malkapur
50 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Wadoda
57 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Biswa Bridge
64 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Khumgaon Burti
70 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Nandura
77 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Jalamb Jn
90 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Shegaon
102 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
S K Nagjihari
110 km
16:47
16:47
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Paras
119 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Gaigaon
127 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
139 km
17:17
17:17
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
5min
Yeulkhed
146 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Borgaon
157 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Katepurna
166 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Murtajapur
176 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Mana
188 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Kuram
202 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Takli
210 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Badnera Jn
218 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Timtala
227 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Malkhed
234 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Chandur
247 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Dhamangaon
264 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Talni
274 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Pulgaon Jn
284 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Kaotha
290 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Dahegaon
299 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
313 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51197 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsl Wr Passenger 51197 train running or not?

A. Bsl Wr Passenger 51197 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsl Wr Passenger 51197 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsl Wr Passenger 51197 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsl Wr Passenger 51197 train?

A. The last stop for Bsl Wr Passenger 51197 train is Wardha Jn(WR). The train reaches Wardha Jn at 21:40