Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

51254 Cwa Amla Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51254 Cwa Amla Passenger train live running status. 51254 Cwa Amla Passenger train runs from CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) to Amla Jn (AMLA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51254 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 51254 Cwa Amla Passenger from CHHINDWARA JN is 17:40. The arrival time to Amla Jn is 20:49. The total distance covered by Cwa Amla Passenger is 115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from CHHINDWARA JN to Amla Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cwa Amla Passenger - 51254.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Today
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Chhindwara Jn at 17:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhindwara Jn
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Gangiwara
13 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Khirsadoh Jn
26 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Parasia
28 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Iklehra
34 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Palachauri
39 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Junnor Deo
47 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Hirdagarh
57 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Nawagaon
72 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Bordhai
88 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Jambara
101 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Amla Jn
115 km
20:49
20:49
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51254 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cwa Amla Passenger 51254 train running or not?

A. Cwa Amla Passenger 51254 train starts from CHHINDWARA JN at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cwa Amla Passenger 51254 train now?

A. Check the location of Cwa Amla Passenger 51254 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cwa Amla Passenger 51254 train?

A. The last stop for Cwa Amla Passenger 51254 train is Amla Jn(AMLA). The train reaches Amla Jn at 20:49