Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

51256 Cwa Nvg Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51256 Cwa Nvg Passenger train live running status. 51256 Cwa Nvg Passenger train runs from CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) to Bordhai (BXY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51256 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 51256 Cwa Nvg Passenger from CHHINDWARA JN is 12:30. The arrival time to Bordhai is 14:50. The total distance covered by Cwa Nvg Passenger is 88 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from CHHINDWARA JN to Bordhai. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cwa Nvg Passenger - 51256.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Chhindwara Jn at 12:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhindwara Jn
-
Source
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
Source
Gangiwara
13 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Khirsadoh Jn
26 km
13:03
13:03
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
1min
Parasia
28 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
2min
Iklehra
34 km
13:22
13:22
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
2min
Palachauri
39 km
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
2min
Junnor Deo
47 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Hirdagarh
57 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Morkadhana
63 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Nawagaon
72 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Barelipur
78 km
14:28
14:28
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Bordhai
88 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51256 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cwa Nvg Passenger 51256 train running or not?

A. Cwa Nvg Passenger 51256 train starts from CHHINDWARA JN at 12:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cwa Nvg Passenger 51256 train now?

A. Check the location of Cwa Nvg Passenger 51256 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cwa Nvg Passenger 51256 train?

A. The last stop for Cwa Nvg Passenger 51256 train is Bordhai(BXY). The train reaches Bordhai at 14:50