Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

51405 Mrj Clr Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51405 Mrj Clr Pass train live running status. 51405 Mrj Clr Pass train runs from Miraj Jn (MRJ) to Castle Rock (CLR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51405 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 51405 Mrj Clr Pass from Miraj Jn is 17:25. The arrival time to Castle Rock is 23:45. The total distance covered by Mrj Clr Pass is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Miraj Jn to Castle Rock. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mrj Clr Pass - 51405.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Miraj Jn at 17:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Vijayanagar
8 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Shedbal
17 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Ugar Khurd
26 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
33 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Chinchli
40 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
50 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Chikodi Road
64 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Bagewadi
72 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
79 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Gokak Road
85 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Parkanhatti
94 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Pachhapur
101 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Suladhal
110 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Sulebhavi
122 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Sambre
129 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
137 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Desur
148 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Idalhond
154 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Khanapur
163 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Gunji
175 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
188 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Tinai Ghat
200 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Castle Rock
213 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51405 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mrj Clr Pass 51405 train running or not?

A. Mrj Clr Pass 51405 train starts from Miraj Jn at 17:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mrj Clr Pass 51405 train now?

A. Check the location of Mrj Clr Pass 51405 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mrj Clr Pass 51405 train?

A. The last stop for Mrj Clr Pass 51405 train is Castle Rock(CLR). The train reaches Castle Rock at 23:45