Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51420Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 5min
Crossed Chinchli at 19:40
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hubballi Jn
-
Source
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
Source
Unkal
4 km
12:58
12:41
13:00
12:42
18min
-
2min
Navalur
14 km
13:14
12:55
13:16
12:56
20min
-
2min
Dharwar
21 km
13:24
13:04
13:26
13:06
20min
-
2min
Kyarkop
27 km
13:34
13:17
13:36
13:18
18min
-
2min
Mugad
35 km
13:44
13:24
13:45
13:25
20min
-
1min
Kambrganvi
46 km
13:58
13:37
13:59
13:38
21min
-
1min
Alnavar Jn
58 km
14:14
13:51
14:15
13:52
23min
-
1min
Tavargatti
66 km
14:30
14:02
14:31
14:03
28min
-
1min
Nagargali
72 km
14:40
14:09
14:41
14:10
31min
-
1min
Devarayi
78 km
14:52
14:19
14:52
14:20
32min
-
-
Londa Jn
91 km
15:15
14:48
15:17
14:50
27min
-
2min
Gunji
105 km
15:33
15:12
16:21
15:13
1hr 8min
-
48min
Khanapur
116 km
16:34
15:24
16:49
15:25
1hr 24min
-
15min
Idalhond
124 km
16:55
15:31
16:56
15:32
1hr 24min
-
1min
Desur
131 km
17:11
15:39
17:12
15:40
1hr 32min
-
1min
Belagavi
142 km
17:28
16:04
17:30
16:05
1hr 25min
-
2min
Sambre
151 km
17:42
16:14
17:43
16:15
1hr 28min
-
1min
Sulebhavi
158 km
17:53
16:22
18:04
16:23
1hr 41min
-
11min
Suladhal
169 km
18:13
16:32
18:14
16:33
1hr 41min
-
1min
Pachhapur
178 km
18:23
16:44
18:24
16:45
1hr 39min
-
1min
Parkanhatti
185 km
18:33
16:54
18:34
16:55
1hr 39min
-
1min
Gokak Road
194 km
18:43
17:09
18:44
17:10
1hr 34min
-
1min
Ghatprabha
200 km
18:55
17:34
18:58
17:35
1hr 23min
-
3min
Bagewadi
208 km
19:07
17:44
19:08
17:45
1hr 23min
-
1min
Chikodi Road
215 km
19:14
18:04
19:16
18:05
1hr 11min
-
2min
Raybag
229 km
19:26
18:24
19:27
18:25
1hr 2min
-
1min
Chinchli
240 km
19:36
18:34
19:40
18:35
1hr 5min
-
4min
Kudachi
246 km
19:52
18:49
19:53
18:50
1hr 3min
-
1min
Ugar Khurd
253 km
20:00
18:59
20:01
19:00
1hr 1min
-
1min
Shedbal
262 km
20:07
19:09
20:08
19:10
58min
-
1min
Vijayanagar
271 km
20:21
19:29
20:22
19:30
52min
-
1min
Miraj Jn
279 km
20:37
20:05
Destination
32min
-
Destination