more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51420Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Yesterday
28-07-2021
Today
29-07-2021
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
12:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Unkal
3 km
12:41
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Navalur
13 km
12:55
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
20 km
13:04
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kyarkop
26 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
Mugad
33 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kambrganvi
45 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Alnavar Jn
57 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tavargatti
65 km
14:02
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nagargali
71 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Devarayi
77 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
90 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gunji
104 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Khanapur
116 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Idalhond
125 km
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Desur
131 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Belagavi
142 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sambre
150 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sulebhavi
157 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Suladhal
169 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Pachhapur
178 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Parkanhatti
185 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gokak Road
194 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
199 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bagewadi
207 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chikodi Road
214 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raybag
229 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchli
239 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kudachi
246 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ugar Khurd
253 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shedbal
262 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayanagar
271 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
279 km
20:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination