Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

51420 Hubli Miraj Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51420 Hubli Miraj Passenger train live running status. 51420 Hubli Miraj Passenger train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Miraj Jn (MRJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51420 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 51420 Hubli Miraj Passenger from Sss Hubballi Jn is 12:35. The arrival time to Miraj Jn is 20:05. The total distance covered by Hubli Miraj Passenger is 279 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Miraj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hubli Miraj Passenger - 51420.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 12:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
Source
Unkal
3 km
12:41
12:41
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
1min
Navalur
13 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
20 km
13:04
13:04
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
2min
Kyarkop
26 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Mugad
33 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Kambrganvi
45 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
1min
Alnavar Jn
57 km
13:51
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
1min
Tavargatti
65 km
14:02
14:02
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Nagargali
71 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Devarayi
77 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
90 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Gunji
104 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Khanapur
116 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Idalhond
125 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Desur
131 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
142 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Sambre
150 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Sulebhavi
157 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Suladhal
169 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Pachhapur
178 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Parkanhatti
185 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Gokak Road
194 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
199 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Bagewadi
207 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Chikodi Road
214 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
229 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Chinchli
239 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
246 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Ugar Khurd
253 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Shedbal
262 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Vijayanagar
271 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
279 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51420 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hubli Miraj Passenger 51420 train running or not?

A. Hubli Miraj Passenger 51420 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 12:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hubli Miraj Passenger 51420 train now?

A. Check the location of Hubli Miraj Passenger 51420 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hubli Miraj Passenger 51420 train?

A. The last stop for Hubli Miraj Passenger 51420 train is Miraj Jn(MRJ). The train reaches Miraj Jn at 20:05