Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51442 Kop Str Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51442 Kop Str Passenger train live running status. 51442 Kop Str Passenger train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to Satara (STR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51442 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 51442 Kop Str Passenger from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 16:50. The arrival time to Satara is 21:50. The total distance covered by Kop Str Passenger is 180 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to Satara. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kop Str Passenger - 51442.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from C Shahumharaj T at 16:50
Refresh
Updated 4hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
Source
Valivade
6 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Rukadi
13 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Hatkanagale
20 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Nmg Tamdalge
27 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Jayasingpur
35 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
47 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Vishrambag
52 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Sangli
54 km
18:22
18:22
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
3min
Madhavnagar
57 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Nandre
66 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhilavdi
73 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Amnapur
80 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Kirloskarvadi
87 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Takari
94 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhavani Nagar
101 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Shenoli
109 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Karad
122 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Shirravde
130 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Masur
135 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Targaon
148 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Rahimatpur
159 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Koregaon
170 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Satara
180 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51442 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kop Str Passenger 51442 train running or not?

A. Kop Str Passenger 51442 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 16:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kop Str Passenger 51442 train now?

A. Check the location of Kop Str Passenger 51442 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kop Str Passenger 51442 train?

A. The last stop for Kop Str Passenger 51442 train is Satara(STR). The train reaches Satara at 21:50