Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51601 Bina Kte Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51601 Bina Kte Passenger train live running status. 51601 Bina Kte Passenger train runs from Bina Jn (BINA) to Katni Murwara (KMZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51601 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 51601 Bina Kte Passenger from Bina Jn is . The arrival time to Katni Murwara is 15:15. The total distance covered by Bina Kte Passenger is 260 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bina Jn to Katni Murwara. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bina Kte Passenger - 51601.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Today
20-07-2024
Tomorrow
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Bina Jn at
Refresh
Updated 17hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Bina Malkhedi
4 km
08:08
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Baghora
9 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Khurai
21 km
08:32
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Sumreri
30 km
08:42
08:44
On Time
-
2min
Jeruwa Khera
39 km
08:56
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Isarwara
48 km
09:08
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Nariaoli
56 km
09:20
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Ratona
67 km
09:33
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
74 km
09:50
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Makronia
81 km
10:06
10:08
On Time
-
2min
Lidhora Khurd
88 km
10:16
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Girwar
98 km
10:28
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Dangidhar
105 km
10:38
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Ganeshganj
112 km
10:50
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Patharia
125 km
11:03
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Aslana
139 km
11:18
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
151 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Karhiya Bhadeli
159 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Bandakpur
167 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
2min
Ghatera
177 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Golapatti
186 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Sagoni
193 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Ratangaon
204 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Salaia
212 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Bakhleta
222 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Rithi
230 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Patohan
236 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Hardua
245 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Majhgawan Phata
254 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
260 km
15:15
15:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bina Kte Passenger 51601 train running or not?

A. Bina Kte Passenger 51601 train starts from Bina Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bina Kte Passenger 51601 train now?

A. Check the location of Bina Kte Passenger 51601 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bina Kte Passenger 51601 train?

A. The last stop for Bina Kte Passenger 51601 train is Katni Murwara(KMZ). The train reaches Katni Murwara at 15:15