more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51602Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Katni Murwara
1 km
13:40
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Majhgawan Phata
8 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Hardua
16 km
14:02
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Patohan
25 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Rithi
31 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhleta
40 km
14:36
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Salaia
50 km
14:50
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangaon
57 km
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sagoni
68 km
15:12
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Golapatti
76 km
15:24
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatera
84 km
15:36
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bandakpur
95 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karhiya Bhadeli
102 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
110 km
17:15
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Aslana
123 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Patharia
136 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ganeshganj
149 km
17:54
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Dangidhar
156 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Girwar
163 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Lidhora Khurd
173 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Makronia
180 km
18:40
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
187 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ratona
195 km
19:06
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nariaoli
206 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Isarwara
213 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jeruwa Khera
222 km
19:42
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sumreri
231 km
19:54
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
Khurai
240 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Baghora
252 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Malkhedi
258 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
262 km
21:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Katni to Bina
Katni to Bina Trains Running Status