Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51609 Bina Guna Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51609 Bina Guna Passenger train live running status. 51609 Bina Guna Passenger train runs from Bina Jn (BINA) to Guna (GUNA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51609 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 51609 Bina Guna Passenger from Bina Jn is 15:00. The arrival time to Guna is 18:05. The total distance covered by Bina Guna Passenger is 118 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bina Jn to Guna. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bina Guna Passenger - 51609.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Bina Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Mahadeokhedi
7 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Semarkheri
12 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Kanjiya
20 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
28 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Pipraigaon
48 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Rahatwas
57 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Orr
61 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Hinotiapplkheda
65 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
16:47
16:47
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
2min
Ratikheda
81 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Shadhoragaon
89 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Pilighat
98 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Pagara
105 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
2min
Maban
112 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Guna
118 km
18:05
18:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51609 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bina Guna Passenger 51609 train running or not?

A. Bina Guna Passenger 51609 train starts from Bina Jn at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bina Guna Passenger 51609 train now?

A. Check the location of Bina Guna Passenger 51609 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bina Guna Passenger 51609 train?

A. The last stop for Bina Guna Passenger 51609 train is Guna(GUNA). The train reaches Guna at 18:05