Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52021 मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52021 मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर train live running status. 52021 मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर train runs from Moti Koral (MKRL) to Miyagam K Jn Ng (MYGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52021 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 52021 मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर from Moti Koral is 07:00. The arrival time to Miyagam K Jn Ng is 08:50. The total distance covered by मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर is 27 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moti Koral to Miyagam K Jn Ng. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर - 52021.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Moti Koral at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moti Koral
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Nareshwar Road
4 km
07:14
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Saniyad
9 km
07:33
07:33
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Bachar
13 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Choranda Jn
18 km
08:10
08:10
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
15min
Bharthali
22 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Miyagam K Jn Ng
27 km
08:50
08:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52021 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर 52021 train running or not?

A. मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर 52021 train starts from Moti Koral at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर 52021 train now?

A. Check the location of मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर 52021 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर 52021 train?

A. The last stop for मोटी कोरल मियागम कर्जन पैसिंजर 52021 train is Miyagam K Jn Ng(MYGL). The train reaches Miyagam K Jn Ng at 08:50
Jhagadia to Bharuch Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jhagadia to Bharuch