Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

52022 Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52022 Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 52022 Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) train runs from Miyagam K Jn Ng (MYGL) to Moti Koral (MKRL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52022 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 52022 Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) from Miyagam K Jn Ng is 17:10. The arrival time to Moti Koral is 19:40. The total distance covered by Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) is 27 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Miyagam K Jn Ng to Moti Koral. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) - 52022.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Miyagam K Jn Ng at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 14hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miyagam K Jn Ng
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Bharthali
4 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Choranda Jn
9 km
17:35
17:35
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
60min
Bachar
13 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Saniyad
17 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Nareshwar Road
23 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Moti Koral
27 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52022 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52022 train running or not?

A. Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52022 train starts from Miyagam K Jn Ng at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52022 train now?

A. Check the location of Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52022 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52022 train?

A. The last stop for Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52022 train is Moti Koral(MKRL). The train reaches Moti Koral at 19:40