Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52022 Myg Mkrl Passenger N G Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52022 Myg Mkrl Passenger N G train live running status. 52022 Myg Mkrl Passenger N G train runs from Miyagam K Jn Ng (MYGL) to Moti Koral (MKRL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52022 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 52022 Myg Mkrl Passenger N G from Miyagam K Jn Ng is 17:10. The arrival time to Moti Koral is . The total distance covered by Myg Mkrl Passenger N G is 27 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Miyagam K Jn Ng to Moti Koral. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Myg Mkrl Passenger N G - 52022.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Miyagam K Jn Ng at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 22hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miyagam K Jn Ng
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Bharthali
4 km
17:19
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Choranda Jn
9 km
17:35
18:35
On Time
-
60min
Bachar
13 km
18:45
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Saniyad
17 km
18:57
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Nareshwar Road
23 km
19:14
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Moti Koral
27 km
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52022 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Myg Mkrl Passenger N G 52022 train running or not?

A. Myg Mkrl Passenger N G 52022 train starts from Miyagam K Jn Ng at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Myg Mkrl Passenger N G 52022 train now?

A. Check the location of Myg Mkrl Passenger N G 52022 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Myg Mkrl Passenger N G 52022 train?

A. The last stop for Myg Mkrl Passenger N G 52022 train is Moti Koral(MKRL). The train reaches Moti Koral at
Bharuch to Jhagadia Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bharuch to Jhagadia