more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53022Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sahibganj Jn
-
Source
14:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Sakrigali Jn
7 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Moharajpur
13 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Karanpur Ato
21 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Taljhari
28 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kalian Chak
32 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
37 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bakudi
46 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
54 km
16:10
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bonidanga
59 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tildanga
67 km
16:41
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sankopara
80 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Dhulian Ganga
85 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Basudebpur H
91 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nimtita
95 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sujnipara
101 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ahiran
108 km
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jangipur Road
115 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gankar
121 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Manigram
129 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Mahipal
138 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mahipal Road
140 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Poradanga Halt
144 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj City
148 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
150 km
19:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination