Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

53073 Rph Sbg Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53073 Rph Sbg Passenger train live running status. 53073 Rph Sbg Passenger train runs from Rampur Hat (RPH) to Sahibganj Jn (SBG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53073 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 53073 Rph Sbg Passenger from Rampur Hat is 20:45. The arrival time to Sahibganj Jn is 00:20. The total distance covered by Rph Sbg Passenger is 133 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rampur Hat to Sahibganj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rph Sbg Passenger - 53073.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Today
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Rampur Hat at 20:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Swadinpur
6 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
14 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Chatra
22 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Murarai
30 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Banshlai Bridge
35 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Rajgram
42 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Nagarnabi
47 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
1min
Pakur
52 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Tilbhita
57 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Kotalpukur
64 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
1min
Gumani
71 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
78 km
22:41
22:41
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
6min
Bakudi
86 km
22:56
22:56
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
1min
Dhamdhamia
90 km
23:02
23:02
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
1min
Tinpahar Jn
95 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Kalian Chak
100 km
23:17
23:17
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
1min
Taljhari
105 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Karanpur Ato
112 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Moharajpur
119 km
23:45
23:45
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
1min
Sakrigali Jn
125 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
133 km
00:20
00:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53073 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rph Sbg Passenger 53073 train running or not?

A. Rph Sbg Passenger 53073 train starts from Rampur Hat at 20:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rph Sbg Passenger 53073 train now?

A. Check the location of Rph Sbg Passenger 53073 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rph Sbg Passenger 53073 train?

A. The last stop for Rph Sbg Passenger 53073 train is Sahibganj Jn(SBG). The train reaches Sahibganj Jn at 00:20