Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53223 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53223 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 53223 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Rajgir (RGD) to Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 53223 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 53223 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) from Rajgir is 09:30. The arrival time to Bakhtiyarpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) is 53 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajgir to Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) - 53223.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Rajgir at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 30hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajgir
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Silao
6 km
09:36
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Nalanda
11 km
09:42
09:47
On Time
-
5min
Pawapuri Road H
17 km
09:58
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Bihar Sharif
23 km
10:28
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Wena
37 km
10:58
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Harnaut
42 km
11:29
11:31
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
53 km
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53223 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53223 train running or not?

A. Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53223 train starts from Rajgir at 09:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53223 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53223 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53223 train?

A. The last stop for Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Passenger (UnReserved) 53223 train is Bakhtiyarpur Jn(BKP). The train reaches Bakhtiyarpur Jn at