Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54059 Dli Smql Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54059 Dli Smql Passenger train live running status. 54059 Dli Smql Passenger train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to SHAMLI (SMQL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54059 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 54059 Dli Smql Passenger from Old Delhi is 23:05. The arrival time to SHAMLI is 01:35. The total distance covered by Dli Smql Passenger is 94 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to SHAMLI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Smql Passenger - 54059.
Sunday
05-02-2023
Yesterday
06-02-2023
Today
07-02-2023
Tomorrow
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 3hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
23:19
23:21
On Time
-
2min
Behta Hazipur Halt
12 km
23:39
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Noli
15 km
23:48
23:49
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
18 km
23:55
23:57
23:56
1min
-
1min
Gotra Halt
22 km
00:02
00:02
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
00:08
00:08
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
29 km
00:15
00:15
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
33 km
00:22
00:22
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
36 km
00:28
00:28
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
39 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
55 km
00:48
00:48
00:49
00:49
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Ailam
74 km
01:10
01:10
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
1min
Kandhla
80 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Shamli
94 km
01:35
01:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54059 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dli Smql Passenger 54059 train running or not?

A. Dli Smql Passenger 54059 train starts from Old Delhi at 23:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Smql Passenger 54059 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Smql Passenger 54059 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Smql Passenger 54059 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Smql Passenger 54059 train is SHAMLI(SMQL). The train reaches SHAMLI at 01:35