Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54059Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 54059 live train running status. 54059 Dli Smql Passenger PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to SHAMLI and covers 16 stations. The station code for Old Delhi is DLI and the station code for SHAMLI is SMQL. The departure time for Dli Smql Passenger from Old Delhi is 23:05 and the arrival time to SHAMLI is 01:35. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Dli Smql Passenger 54059 is 94 Km. Now you can spot where is my train 54059 Dli Smql Passenger and also check running status history & current running status of 54059 - Dli Smql Passenger via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Old Delhi.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
15
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
23:19
23:19
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
2min
Behta Hazipur Halt
12 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Noli
15 km
23:48
23:48
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
18 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
22 km
00:02
00:02
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
00:08
00:08
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
29 km
00:15
00:15
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
33 km
00:22
00:22
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
36 km
00:28
00:28
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
39 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
54 km
00:48
00:48
00:49
00:49
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Ailam
74 km
01:10
01:10
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
1min
Kandhla
80 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Shamli
93 km
01:35
01:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination