more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54059Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 54059 train live running status at ixigo. Dli Smql Passenger runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to SHAMLI (SMQL) and covers 16 stations. The scheduled departure time for Dli Smql Passenger PASSENGER from Old Delhi is 23:10 and the arrival time to SHAMLI is 01:45. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 54059 train is 94 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Thursday
14-01-2021
Friday
15-01-2021
Saturday
16-01-2021
Yesterday
17-01-2021
Today
18-01-2021
Tomorrow
19-01-2021
Wednesday
20-01-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
23:10
Cancelled
13
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
23:24
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Behta Hazipur Halt
12 km
23:40
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Noli
15 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
1
-
Nursratabad Kharkhar
18 km
23:56
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Gotra Halt
22 km
00:03
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khekra
29 km
00:15
00:16
Cancelled
1
-
Sanhera Halt
33 km
00:22
00:23
Cancelled
-
-
Ahera Halt
36 km
00:28
00:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bagpat Road
39 km
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
1
-
Baraut
54 km
00:51
00:52
Cancelled
1
-
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
01:03
01:04
Cancelled
2
-
Ailam
74 km
01:15
01:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kandhla
80 km
01:23
01:24
Cancelled
1
-
Shamli
93 km
01:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Shamli
New Delhi to Shamli Trains Running Status