Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54109 Mgs Fd Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54109 Mgs Fd Passenger train live running status. 54109 Mgs Fd Passenger train runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) to Faizabad Jn (FD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54109 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 54109 Mgs Fd Passenger from Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 16:15. The arrival time to Faizabad Jn is 23:20. The total distance covered by Mgs Fd Passenger is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Faizabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mgs Fd Passenger - 54109.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 16:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Block Hut B
3 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Vyasnagar
7 km
16:47
16:47
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Kashi
12 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
18 km
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
10min
Shiupur
23 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Birapatti
30 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Babatpur
36 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Pindra Road
41 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Khalispur
46 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Trilochan Mahdo
51 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Jalalganj
57 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Sarkoni
63 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Zafarabad Jn
69 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
75 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Mahgawan Halt
82 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Mihrawan
87 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Manikalan Halt
93 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Kheta Sarai
98 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Shahganj Jn
109 km
19:55
19:55
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
4min
Bilwai
120 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Tulsi Nagar
127 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Malipur
134 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Jafarganj
144 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
153 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Katahri
164 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Goshainganj
175 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Ulna Bhari
183 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Bilhar Ghat
192 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Darshannagar
202 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
207 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
A N Dev Nagar
211 km
22:55
22:55
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
214 km
23:20
23:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mgs Fd Passenger 54109 train running or not?

A. Mgs Fd Passenger 54109 train starts from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mgs Fd Passenger 54109 train now?

A. Check the location of Mgs Fd Passenger 54109 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mgs Fd Passenger 54109 train?

A. The last stop for Mgs Fd Passenger 54109 train is Faizabad Jn(FD). The train reaches Faizabad Jn at 23:20