more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54272Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ganj Khawaja
8 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Chandauli Mjhwr
17 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Saidraja
25 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karamnasa
34 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanichha
40 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Durgauti
45 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
54 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Muthani
60 km
19:42
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Pusauli
67 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kudra
76 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Khurmabad Road
83 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Shiu Sagar Road
88 km
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kumahu
94 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
102 km
21:05
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mokar Halt
108 km
21:16
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Agrer Halt
110 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Khairadih Halt
112 km
21:26
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Baraw More
114 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chanka Hal
116 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Garnokha
122 km
21:44
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Samhuta Halt
126 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sanjhauli Halt
131 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bairi Halt
134 km
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Mani Nagar
135 km
22:06
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ghusia Kalan Halt
138 km
22:11
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ghusia Halt
140 km
22:16
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Shaheed Baba Parav Halt
141 km
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bikramganj
143 km
22:27
22:29
Cancelled
-
-
Shivpur Halt
148 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
B R Border Halt
150 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hasan Bazar Halt
152 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hasanbazar Halt
154 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nonar Halt
156 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jharkhand Mahadev Halt
157 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Piro
161 km
23:06
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nagrigram Hal
166 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
C Rly Quota
170 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Semraon
175 km
23:27
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
Garhani
180 km
23:36
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Udwant Nagar Halt
191 km
23:50
23:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
199 km
01:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination