Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54403 Khurja Meerut City Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54403 Khurja Meerut City Passenger train live running status. 54403 Khurja Meerut City Passenger train runs from Khurja Jn (KRJ) to Meerut City (MTC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54403 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 54403 Khurja Meerut City Passenger from Khurja Jn is 13:15. The arrival time to Meerut City is 16:15. The total distance covered by Khurja Meerut City Passenger is 93 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Khurja Jn to Meerut City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Khurja Meerut City Passenger - 54403.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Khurja Jn at 13:15
Refresh
Updated 3hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khurja Jn
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Khurja City
6 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Maman
15 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Bulandshahr
22 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Baral
34 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Chhaprawat
40 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Gulaothi
44 km
14:34
14:34
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
2min
Hafizpur
55 km
14:47
14:47
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
64 km
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
10min
Kaili
71 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Kharkhauda
77 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Chandsara
82 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Nurnagar
84 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Meerut City
93 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54403 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Khurja Meerut City Passenger 54403 train running or not?

A. Khurja Meerut City Passenger 54403 train starts from Khurja Jn at 13:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Khurja Meerut City Passenger 54403 train now?

A. Check the location of Khurja Meerut City Passenger 54403 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Khurja Meerut City Passenger 54403 train?

A. The last stop for Khurja Meerut City Passenger 54403 train is Meerut City(MTC). The train reaches Meerut City at 16:15