more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54581Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nangal Dam
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Raimehatpur
6 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Una Himachal
16 km
18:25
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Panoh
26 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Churaru Takarla
32 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Amb Andaura
43 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chintpurni Marg
52 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatpur Chauk
59 km
19:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination