Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55157 Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55157 Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) train live running status. 55157 Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) train runs from Bhatni Jn (BTT) to Prayagrajrambag (PRRB) on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 55157 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 55157 Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) from Bhatni Jn is 20:00. The arrival time to Prayagrajrambag is 05:15. The total distance covered by Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) is 282 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhatni Jn to Prayagrajrambag. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) - 55157.
Wednesday
19-06-2024
Yesterday
20-06-2024
Today
21-06-2024
Tomorrow
22-06-2024
Yet to start from Bhatni Jn at 20:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatni Jn
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Peokol
5 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Salempur Jn
10 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Lar Road
19 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Turtipar
26 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Belthara Road
32 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Gobindpur Dugli
39 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Kirihrapur
46 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Chakra Road
54 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Indara Jn
60 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Mau Jn
67 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Paniara
74 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Pipri Dih
78 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Naik Dih
84 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Dullahapur
88 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Jakhanian
97 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Hamarpur
101 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Sadat
107 km
22:57
22:57
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
1min
Mahpur
116 km
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
125 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Rajawari
134 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Kadipur
141 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Sarnath
151 km
01:17
01:17
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi City
157 km
01:41
01:41
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
161 km
02:38
02:38
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
1min
Banaras
164 km
02:53
02:53
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajrambag
282 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55157 train running or not?

A. Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55157 train starts from Bhatni Jn at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55157 train now?

A. Check the location of Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55157 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55157 train?

A. The last stop for Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55157 train is Prayagrajrambag(PRRB). The train reaches Prayagrajrambag at 05:15