Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55468 Bxt Sguj Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55468 Bxt Sguj Passenger train live running status. 55468 Bxt Sguj Passenger train runs from BAMANHAT (BXT) to Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55468 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 55468 Bxt Sguj Passenger from BAMANHAT is . The arrival time to Siliguri Jn is 15:55. The total distance covered by Bxt Sguj Passenger is 233 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BAMANHAT to Siliguri Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bxt Sguj Passenger - 55468.
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Overall delay: 50min
Reached Alipur Duar Jn at 11:49
Refresh
Updated 5hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bamanhat
-
Source
09:30
On Time
1
Source
Dinhata
22 km
09:40
09:41
On Time
1
-
Dewan Hat
35 km
10:11
10:00
10:32
10:01
31min
1
21min
Cooch Behar
45 km
10:59
10:06
11:00
10:07
53min
1
1min
New Cooch Behar
49 km
11:09
10:10
10:15
On Time
2
-
Alipur Duar Jn
72 km
11:49
11:00
11:55
11:05
49min
2
6min
Hasimara
107 km
12:33
12:00
12:33
12:01
33min
1
-
Dalgaon
132 km
12:52
12:20
12:53
12:21
32min
1
1min
Binnaguri
141 km
13:03
12:31
13:04
12:32
32min
1
1min
Banarhat
148 km
13:11
12:42
13:12
12:43
29min
1
1min
New Mal Jn
185 km
14:10
13:40
14:14
13:41
30min
1
4min
Dam Dim
191 km
14:22
13:50
14:25
13:51
32min
1
3min
Oodlabari
196 km
14:31
14:00
14:32
14:01
31min
1
1min
Bagrakot
200 km
14:41
14:10
14:42
14:11
31min
1
1min
Sivok
213 km
14:59
14:25
15:00
14:26
34min
2
1min
Siliguri Jn
233 km
15:55
18:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55468 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bxt Sguj Passenger 55468 train running or not?

A. Bxt Sguj Passenger 55468 train starts from BAMANHAT at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bxt Sguj Passenger 55468 train now?

A. Check the location of Bxt Sguj Passenger 55468 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bxt Sguj Passenger 55468 train?

A. The last stop for Bxt Sguj Passenger 55468 train is Siliguri Jn(SGUJ). The train reaches Siliguri Jn at 15:55