more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55518Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
12:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Korahia
6 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Khajauli
12 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Lalit Lakshmipr
17 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
Rajanagar
21 km
13:26
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Madhubani
31 km
13:49
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
Salempur Halt
36 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Pandaul
40 km
14:06
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ugna Halt
43 km
14:15
14:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
48 km
14:24
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Shaheed S N Singh Halt
51 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tarsarai
54 km
14:44
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bijuli Halt
58 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kakarghatti
61 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
16:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination