Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55680 Dmr Agtl Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55680 Dmr Agtl Pass train live running status. 55680 Dmr Agtl Pass train runs from DHARMANAGAR (DMR) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55680 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 55680 Dmr Agtl Pass from DHARMANAGAR is 15:45. The arrival time to AGARTALA is 20:00. The total distance covered by Dmr Agtl Pass is 139 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DHARMANAGAR to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dmr Agtl Pass - 55680.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Dharmanagar at 15:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dharmanagar
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Panisagar
11 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Pencharthal
22 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Kumarghat
32 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Nalkata
42 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
1min
Monu
52 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
S K Para
56 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Jawaharnagar
67 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Ambasa
72 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Mungiakami
91 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Teliamura
101 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Jirania
121 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Jogendranagar
135 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Agartala
139 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55680 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dmr Agtl Pass 55680 train running or not?

A. Dmr Agtl Pass 55680 train starts from DHARMANAGAR at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dmr Agtl Pass 55680 train now?

A. Check the location of Dmr Agtl Pass 55680 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dmr Agtl Pass 55680 train?

A. The last stop for Dmr Agtl Pass 55680 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at 20:00