Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55713 Njp Dkgn Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55713 Njp Dkgn Passenger train live running status. 55713 Njp Dkgn Passenger train runs from New Jalpaiguri (NJP) to Rangiya Jn (RNY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55713 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 55713 Njp Dkgn Passenger from New Jalpaiguri is 07:20. The arrival time to Rangiya Jn is 22:20. The total distance covered by Njp Dkgn Passenger is 359 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Jalpaiguri to Rangiya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Njp Dkgn Passenger - 55713.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from New Jalpaiguri at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 11hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Jalpaiguri
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
Source
Ambari Falakata
8 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Belakoba
18 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Rningr Jlpaigri
26 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Jalpaiguri Road
33 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
New Domohani
41 km
08:39
08:39
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
2min
New Maynaguri
45 km
08:49
08:49
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
10min
Betgara
49 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
1min
Altagram
58 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Dhupguri
65 km
09:27
09:27
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
5min
Khalaigram
71 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Salbari
78 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Falakata
87 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Gumanihat
96 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Ghoksadanga
103 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Sajherpar
111 km
11:18
11:18
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
1min
Pundibari
115 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
New Cooch Behar
125 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
New Baneswar
133 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
New Alipurduar
144 km
12:32
12:32
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
5min
Samuktala Road
154 km
12:56
12:56
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
1min
Kamakhyaguri
164 km
13:11
13:11
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
1min
Jorai
172 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Srirampur Assam
183 km
13:38
13:38
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
1min
Gossaigaon Hat
190 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Chautara
201 km
14:05
14:05
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
1min
Fakiragram Jn
213 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Kokrajhar
223 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Salakati
231 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Basugaon
238 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Dangtal
246 km
16:45
16:45
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
42min
New Bongaigaon
250 km
17:45
17:45
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
45min
Bongaigaon
253 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Chaprakata
258 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Bijni
268 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Patiladaha
278 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Sorbhog
287 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Barpeta Road
294 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Sorupeta
306 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Pathsala
316 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Tihu
325 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Kaithalkuchi
333 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Nalbari
343 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Ghograpur
352 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Rangiya Jn
359 km
22:20
22:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Njp Dkgn Passenger 55713 train running or not?

A. Njp Dkgn Passenger 55713 train starts from New Jalpaiguri at 07:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Njp Dkgn Passenger 55713 train now?

A. Check the location of Njp Dkgn Passenger 55713 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Njp Dkgn Passenger 55713 train?

A. The last stop for Njp Dkgn Passenger 55713 train is Rangiya Jn(RNY). The train reaches Rangiya Jn at 22:20