Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55719 Dkgn Bhng Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55719 Dkgn Bhng Passenger train live running status. 55719 Dkgn Bhng Passenger train runs from Dekargaon (DKGN) to Bhalukpong (BHNG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55719 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 55719 Dkgn Bhng Passenger from Dekargaon is 11:15. The arrival time to Bhalukpong is . The total distance covered by Dkgn Bhng Passenger is 62 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dekargaon to Bhalukpong. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dkgn Bhng Passenger - 55719.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Yet to start from Dekargaon at 11:15
Refresh
Updated 27hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dekargaon
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Bindukuri
4 km
11:25
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Thakurbari
15 km
11:46
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Rangapara North
19 km
12:00
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Balipara
28 km
12:23
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Chariduar
35 km
12:38
12:39
On Time
-
1min
Gamani
41 km
12:49
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Bhalukpong
62 km
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55719 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dkgn Bhng Passenger 55719 train running or not?

A. Dkgn Bhng Passenger 55719 train starts from Dekargaon at 11:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dkgn Bhng Passenger 55719 train now?

A. Check the location of Dkgn Bhng Passenger 55719 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dkgn Bhng Passenger 55719 train?

A. The last stop for Dkgn Bhng Passenger 55719 train is Bhalukpong(BHNG). The train reaches Bhalukpong at
Tezpur to bhalukpong Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Tezpur to bhalukpong