more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55754Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
14:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
14:35
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
Agthori
14 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Changsari
22 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Baihata
32 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kendukana
37 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
47 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ghograpur
55 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Nalbari
64 km
16:11
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kaithalkuchi
74 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Tihu
81 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Niz-sariha Halt
86 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Pathsala
91 km
17:05
17:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sorupeta
101 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Guagachha
107 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
112 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sorbhog
120 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Patiladaha
129 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bijni
139 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chaprakata
148 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bongaigaon
154 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
156 km
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dangtal
161 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Basugaon
168 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Salakati
175 km
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
184 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
194 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chautara
205 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Gossaigaon Hat
217 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Srirampur Assam
224 km
21:00
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jorai
235 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhyaguri
243 km
21:22
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Samuktala Road
252 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
-
-
Alipur Duar Jn
265 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination