more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55903Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dimapur
-
Source
14:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Khotkhoti
6 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bokajan
14 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chongajan
20 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Naojan
27 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sarupathar
36 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Barpathar
45 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilgaon
53 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jamguri
60 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Oating
66 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Furkating Jn
70 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Golaghat
77 km
17:36
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Numaligarh
92 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khumtai
95 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Badulipar
98 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Rangaliting
103 km
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Barua Bamungaon
109 km
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Moabund
119 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalukmara
124 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rowriah Sdg
132 km
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jorhat Town
137 km
19:37
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Cinnamara
143 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
154 km
20:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination