Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

57238 Bza Kzj Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57238 Bza Kzj Passenger train live running status. 57238 Bza Kzj Passenger train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57238 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 57238 Bza Kzj Passenger from Vijayawada Jn is 13:40. The arrival time to Kazipet Jn is 20:15. The total distance covered by Bza Kzj Passenger is 216 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayawada Jn to Kazipet Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bza Kzj Passenger - 57238.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Vijayawada Jn at 13:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
Source
Rayanapadu
8 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Kondapalli
14 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Cheruvu Madhwrm
21 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Gangineni
28 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Errupalem
38 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Tondalagpavaram
45 km
14:45
14:45
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Madhira
54 km
14:58
14:58
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
1min
Motumari
60 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Bona Kalu
71 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Nagalwancha
77 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Chinta Kani
83 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Pandillapalli
89 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
99 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Mallemadugu
108 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Papatapalli
113 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
122 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Garla
126 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Gundratimadugu
135 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
146 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Tadla Pusapalli
152 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Kesamudram
161 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Intekanne
167 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Nekonda
177 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Yelgur
186 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Chintalpalli
194 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
206 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
216 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57238 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bza Kzj Passenger 57238 train running or not?

A. Bza Kzj Passenger 57238 train starts from Vijayawada Jn at 13:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bza Kzj Passenger 57238 train now?

A. Check the location of Bza Kzj Passenger 57238 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bza Kzj Passenger 57238 train?

A. The last stop for Bza Kzj Passenger 57238 train is Kazipet Jn(KZJ). The train reaches Kazipet Jn at 20:15