Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57277 Gdr Bza Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57277 Gdr Bza Passenger train live running status. 57277 Gdr Bza Passenger train runs from Gudur Jn (GDR) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57277 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 57277 Gdr Bza Passenger from Gudur Jn is 06:30. The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is 13:55. The total distance covered by Gdr Bza Passenger is 293 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gudur Jn to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gdr Bza Passenger - 57277.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Gudur Jn at 06:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gudur Jn
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Manubolu
9 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Venkatachalam
21 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Vedayapalem
31 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Nellore South
35 km
06:58
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
38 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Padugupadu
42 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Kodavaluru
49 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Talamanchi
54 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Alluru Road
66 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Bitragunta
72 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
S Venkteswrpalm
76 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Kavali
89 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Tettu
103 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Ulavapadu
117 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Singarayakonda
127 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Tanguturu
136 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Surareddipalem
144 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
155 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Karavadi
163 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Ammanabrolu
170 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Raparla Halt
173 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Uppugunduru
177 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Chinna Ganjam
184 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Kadavakuduru
188 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Kotta Pndlpalli
193 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Vetapalem
196 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Jandrapeta
201 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Chirala
204 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Ipurupalem
208 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Stuartpuram
212 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
219 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Appikatla
228 km
10:53
10:53
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
1min
Machavaram
235 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Nidubrolu
240 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Modukuru
247 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Tsunduru
250 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
262 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Kolakalur
268 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Duggirala
272 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Chiluvur
277 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Peddavadlapudi
281 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Kolanukonda
285 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Krishna Canal
288 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
293 km
13:55
13:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57277 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gdr Bza Passenger 57277 train running or not?

A. Gdr Bza Passenger 57277 train starts from Gudur Jn at 06:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gdr Bza Passenger 57277 train now?

A. Check the location of Gdr Bza Passenger 57277 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gdr Bza Passenger 57277 train?

A. The last stop for Gdr Bza Passenger 57277 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at 13:55