Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

57320 Mcla Gnt Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57320 Mcla Gnt Pass train live running status. 57320 Mcla Gnt Pass train runs from Macherla (MCLA) to Guntur Jn (GNT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57320 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 57320 Mcla Gnt Pass from Macherla is . The arrival time to Guntur Jn is . The total distance covered by Mcla Gnt Pass is 130 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Macherla to Guntur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mcla Gnt Pass - 57320.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Macherla at
Refresh
Updated 21hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Macherla
-
Source
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Rentachintala
15 km
16:52
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Gurujala
24 km
17:04
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
35 km
17:20
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Tummalacheruvu
46 km
17:34
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
56 km
17:47
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Bellamkonda
69 km
17:59
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Reddigudem
75 km
18:05
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
87 km
18:17
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Gudipudi
94 km
18:24
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Peddakurapadu
100 km
18:32
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Lingamguntla
103 km
18:38
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Siripuram
107 km
18:46
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Mandapadu
111 km
18:53
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Bandarupalle
116 km
18:59
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Nallapadu
125 km
19:09
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
130 km
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57320 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mcla Gnt Pass 57320 train running or not?

A. Mcla Gnt Pass 57320 train starts from Macherla at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mcla Gnt Pass 57320 train now?

A. Check the location of Mcla Gnt Pass 57320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mcla Gnt Pass 57320 train?

A. The last stop for Mcla Gnt Pass 57320 train is Guntur Jn(GNT). The train reaches Guntur Jn at