Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57475 Tpty Gtl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57475 Tpty Gtl Passenger train live running status. 57475 Tpty Gtl Passenger train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Guntakal Jn (GTL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57475 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 57475 Tpty Gtl Passenger from Tirupati is 08:15. The arrival time to Guntakal Jn is . The total distance covered by Tpty Gtl Passenger is 370 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Guntakal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Gtl Passenger - 57475.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Tirupati at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 17hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
Source
Tirupati W Hlt
1 km
08:20
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Chandragiri
11 km
08:31
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Kotala
14 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
41 km
09:39
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Damalcheruvu
49 km
09:54
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Valivedu Halt
55 km
10:04
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Mangalampeta
60 km
10:14
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Pulicherla
67 km
10:29
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Piler
82 km
10:48
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Kalikiri
97 km
10:57
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Vayalpad
117 km
11:14
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
124 km
11:29
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Kurabalakota
133 km
11:44
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Tummanamgutta
149 km
11:59
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
164 km
12:19
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Tanakallu
179 km
12:29
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Nlachrvuru East
187 km
12:47
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Nallacheruvu
191 km
12:54
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
202 km
13:18
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalasamudram
215 km
13:44
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Mudigubba
234 km
14:44
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Chinnekuntapali
254 km
15:19
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
269 km
17:05
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Chigicherla
280 km
17:24
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Zangalapalle
290 km
17:34
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Prasannayanapal
299 km
17:44
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
302 km
17:59
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Taticherla
310 km
18:09
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Garladinne
319 km
18:24
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Kalluru
330 km
18:38
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Khadarpet
338 km
18:49
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Venkatampalle
349 km
18:59
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Gulapalyamu
359 km
19:14
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Hanuman Station
367 km
19:24
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
370 km
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57475 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Gtl Passenger 57475 train running or not?

A. Tpty Gtl Passenger 57475 train starts from Tirupati at 08:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Gtl Passenger 57475 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Gtl Passenger 57475 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Gtl Passenger 57475 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Gtl Passenger 57475 train is Guntakal Jn(GTL). The train reaches Guntakal Jn at