more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57475Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
08:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Tirupati W Hlt
1 km
08:20
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Chandragiri
11 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kotala
14 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pakala Jn
41 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Damalcheruvu
49 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Valivedu Halt
55 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mangalampeta
60 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pulicherla
67 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Piler
82 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kalikiri
97 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Vayalpad
117 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Madanapalle Rd
124 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kurabalakota
133 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tummanamgutta
149 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mulacalacheruvu
164 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tanakallu
179 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nlachrvuru East
187 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nallacheruvu
191 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kadiri
202 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kalasamudram
215 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mudigubba
234 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chinnekuntapali
254 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
269 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chigicherla
280 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Zangalapalle
290 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Prasannayanapal
299 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
302 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Taticherla
310 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Garladinne
319 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalluru
330 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khadarpet
338 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatampalle
349 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gulapalyamu
359 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hanuman Station
367 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
370 km
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination