Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57477 Tpty Kryp Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57477 Tpty Kryp Pass train live running status. 57477 Tpty Kryp Pass train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Kadridevarpalli (KRYP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57477 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 57477 Tpty Kryp Pass from Tirupati is 22:55. The arrival time to Kadridevarpalli is 13:05. The total distance covered by Tpty Kryp Pass is 536 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Kadridevarpalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Kryp Pass - 57477.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Tirupati at 22:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
Source
Chandragiri
11 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Panapakam
29 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
41 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Damalcheruvu
49 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Pulicherla
67 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Piler
82 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Kalikiri
97 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Vayalpad
117 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
124 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Kurabalakota
133 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Tummanamgutta
149 km
01:34
01:34
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
164 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Tanakallu
179 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
1min
Nallacheruvu
191 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
202 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Kalasamudram
215 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Mudigubba
234 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Chinnekuntapali
254 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
269 km
05:15
05:15
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
30min
Chigicherla
280 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Zangalapalle
290 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Prasannayanapal
299 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
302 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Taticherla
310 km
06:58
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Garladinne
319 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Kalluru
330 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Hanuman Station
367 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
370 km
08:40
08:40
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
10min
Bantanahal
382 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Bevinahalu
389 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Tsakibanda
393 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Virapur
398 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Hagari
406 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
420 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Obalapuram
435 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Somalapuram
450 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Rayadrug
474 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
Avuladatla
488 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Kalyanadurga
513 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Kadridevarpalli
536 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57477 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Kryp Pass 57477 train running or not?

A. Tpty Kryp Pass 57477 train starts from Tirupati at 22:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Kryp Pass 57477 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Kryp Pass 57477 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Kryp Pass 57477 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Kryp Pass 57477 train is Kadridevarpalli(KRYP). The train reaches Kadridevarpalli at 13:05