Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57542 Ned Mmr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57542 Ned Mmr Passenger train live running status. 57542 Ned Mmr Passenger train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Nagarsol (NSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57542 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 57542 Ned Mmr Passenger from H Sahib Nanded is 19:25. The arrival time to Nagarsol is 04:00. The total distance covered by Ned Mmr Passenger is 324 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Nagarsol. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Mmr Passenger - 57542.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 19:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
Wanegaon
6 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Limbgaon
11 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Chudawa
20 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
30 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Mirkhal
42 km
20:46
20:46
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
1min
Pingli
49 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Pergaon
71 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Devalgaon Auchr
77 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
86 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Dhengli Pp Goan
92 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Selu
101 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Satuna
110 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Usmanpur
119 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Partur
128 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Paradgaon
136 km
22:58
22:58
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
1min
Ranjani
142 km
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
1min
Kodi
153 km
23:16
23:16
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
1min
Sarwari
163 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
173 km
23:47
23:47
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
2min
Badnapur
192 km
00:12
00:12
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
1min
Karmad
211 km
00:27
00:27
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
1min
Chikalthan
226 km
00:45
00:45
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
1min
Mukundawadi Ha
229 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
236 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Daulatabad
248 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Potul
257 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
269 km
02:33
02:33
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
1min
Karanjgaon
279 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Parsoda
284 km
03:08
03:08
03:09
03:09
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
296 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Tarur
310 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
1min
Nagarsol
324 km
04:00
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57542 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Mmr Passenger 57542 train running or not?

A. Ned Mmr Passenger 57542 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 19:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Mmr Passenger 57542 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Mmr Passenger 57542 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Mmr Passenger 57542 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Mmr Passenger 57542 train is Nagarsol(NSL). The train reaches Nagarsol at 04:00