Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

57551 Pau Adb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57551 Pau Adb Passenger train live running status. 57551 Pau Adb Passenger train runs from Purna Jn (PAU) to Adilabad (ADB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57551 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 57551 Pau Adb Passenger from Purna Jn is 18:25. The arrival time to Adilabad is 00:15. The total distance covered by Pau Adb Passenger is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Purna Jn to Adilabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pau Adb Passenger - 57551.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Purna Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purna Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Chudawa
9 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Limbgaon
19 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Wanegaon
24 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
30 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Pathrad
40 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Mugat
43 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
52 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Jambhali Halt
62 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Bimbari
66 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
74 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Tharban
78 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Devthana
82 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
92 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Parwakhurd Halt
98 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Julgaon Deccan
101 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Khadki Bazar
106 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
110 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Jirona
118 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
125 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Mahimba
132 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Dhanora Deccan
140 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
155 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Madanapur Halt
163 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
169 km
22:06
22:06
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
1min
Ambari
177 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Kosai
192 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Talmadugu
199 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Umram
204 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Adilabad
215 km
00:15
00:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57551 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pau Adb Passenger 57551 train running or not?

A. Pau Adb Passenger 57551 train starts from Purna Jn at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pau Adb Passenger 57551 train now?

A. Check the location of Pau Adb Passenger 57551 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pau Adb Passenger 57551 train?

A. The last stop for Pau Adb Passenger 57551 train is Adilabad(ADB). The train reaches Adilabad at 00:15