Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57552 Adb Pau Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57552 Adb Pau Passenger train live running status. 57552 Adb Pau Passenger train runs from Adilabad (ADB) to Purna Jn (PAU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57552 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 57552 Adb Pau Passenger from Adilabad is 15:15. The arrival time to Purna Jn is 20:45. The total distance covered by Adb Pau Passenger is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Adilabad to Purna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adb Pau Passenger - 57552.
Monday
27-11-2023
Yesterday
28-11-2023
Today
29-11-2023
Tomorrow
30-11-2023
Yet to start from Adilabad at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 12hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adilabad
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Umram
10 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Talmadugu
15 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Kosai
22 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Ambari
37 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
45 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Madanapur Halt
51 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
60 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Dhanora Deccan
74 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Mahimba
82 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
89 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Jirona
96 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
104 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Khadki Bazar
108 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Julgaon Deccan
113 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Parwakhurd Halt
116 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
123 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Devthana
132 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Tharban
136 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
141 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Bimbari
148 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Jambhali Halt
152 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
162 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Mugat
171 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Pathrad
174 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
184 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Wanegaon
191 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Limbgaon
195 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Chudawa
205 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
215 km
20:45
20:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57552 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adb Pau Passenger 57552 train running or not?

A. Adb Pau Passenger 57552 train starts from Adilabad at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adb Pau Passenger 57552 train now?

A. Check the location of Adb Pau Passenger 57552 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adb Pau Passenger 57552 train?

A. The last stop for Adb Pau Passenger 57552 train is Purna Jn(PAU). The train reaches Purna Jn at 20:45
Adilabad to Purna Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Adilabad to Purna