more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58104Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Dangoaposi at 07:10
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barabil
-
Source
06:06
06:00
6min
-
Source
Bara Jamda
9 km
06:21
06:17
06:23
06:19
4min
-
2min
Noamundi
23 km
06:48
06:40
06:50
06:41
9min
-
2min
Padapahar Junction
25 km
06:58
06:49
06:59
06:50
9min
-
1min
Dangoaposi
31 km
07:10
07:08
07:18
07:18
2min
2
8min
Maluka
41 km
07:28
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Kendposi
51 km
07:42
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Talaburu
59 km
07:53
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Jhinkpani
69 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Singhookharia
78 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Chaibasa
85 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Pandrasali
94 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
106 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Mahali Marup
113 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Sini Jn
121 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Gamharia
137 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Adityapur
143 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
148 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination