Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58114 बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58114 बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर train live running status. 58114 बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Tatanagar Jn (TATA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58114 train covers 59 stations. The departure time for 58114 बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर from Bilaspur Jn is 19:20. The arrival time to Tatanagar Jn is 09:50. The total distance covered by बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर is 468 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Tatanagar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर - 58114.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 15hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Gatora
6 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Jairamnagar
13 km
19:42
19:42
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
20 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Akaltara
26 km
19:59
19:59
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
2min
Kapan P H
34 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Janjgir Naila
41 km
20:17
20:17
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
52 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Saragaon Rd P H
60 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Baradwar
68 km
20:49
20:49
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
2min
Sakti
82 km
20:59
20:59
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
5min
Jharradih
92 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Kharsia
98 km
21:22
21:22
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
2min
Robertson
106 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Bhupdeopur
116 km
21:41
21:41
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
2min
Kirodimalnagar
125 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
132 km
22:07
22:07
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
5min
Kotarlia
142 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Jamga
150 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Daghora
162 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Hemagiri
170 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Belpahar
183 km
23:01
23:01
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
2min
Brajrajnagar
192 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Ib
195 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
204 km
00:15
00:15
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
25min
Dhutra
212 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Panpali
218 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Bagdihi
224 km
01:07
01:07
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
1min
Dharuadihi
230 km
01:15
01:15
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
1min
Bamra
240 km
01:25
01:25
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
1min
Tangarmunda
249 km
01:38
01:38
01:39
01:39
On Time
-
1min
Garpos
256 km
01:47
01:47
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
1min
Sogra
261 km
01:55
01:55
01:56
01:56
On Time
-
1min
Sonakhan
267 km
02:05
02:05
02:06
02:06
On Time
-
1min
Rajgangpur
275 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Kanshbahal
284 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Kalunga
291 km
02:36
02:36
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
1min
Panposh
299 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
305 km
02:54
02:54
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
30min
Bondamunda
311 km
03:41
03:41
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
1min
Bisra
319 km
03:52
03:52
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
1min
Bhalulata
326 km
04:00
04:00
04:01
04:01
On Time
-
1min
Jaraikela
333 km
04:10
04:10
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
1min
Manoharpur
344 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Posotia
355 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Derowan P. H.
362 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Goilkera
372 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Tunia
379 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Sonua
385 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Lotapahar
396 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Chakradharpur
406 km
06:45
06:45
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
10min
Barabambo
416 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
426 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Mahali Marup
433 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Sini Jn
441 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Birbans
448 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Gamharia
457 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Adityapur
463 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
468 km
09:50
09:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58114 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर 58114 train running or not?

A. बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर 58114 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 19:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर 58114 train now?

A. Check the location of बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर 58114 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 59 stations

Q. What is the last stop for बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर 58114 train?

A. The last stop for बिलासपुर टाटानगर पैसेंजर 58114 train is Tatanagar Jn(TATA). The train reaches Tatanagar Jn at 09:50