Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58402 Prdp Ctc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58402 Prdp Ctc Passenger train live running status. 58402 Prdp Ctc Passenger train runs from Paradip (PRDP) to Cuttack (CTC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58402 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 58402 Prdp Ctc Passenger from Paradip is 06:30. The arrival time to Cuttack is . The total distance covered by Prdp Ctc Passenger is 81 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Paradip to Cuttack. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Prdp Ctc Passenger - 58402.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Paradip at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 21hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Paradip
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Bagadia Ph
2 km
06:35
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Badabandha
9 km
06:43
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Gopinathjee Bankikund
17 km
06:51
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Rahama
22 km
06:57
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Nimkana
25 km
07:03
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Jhankad Sarala Road
32 km
07:10
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Gorakhnath
37 km
07:16
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Banbihari Gwalipur
44 km
07:24
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Raghunathpur
50 km
07:31
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Badakhandita
57 km
07:38
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Kandarpur
65 km
07:46
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Mattagajpur
74 km
07:56
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Cuttack
81 km
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58402 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Prdp Ctc Passenger 58402 train running or not?

A. Prdp Ctc Passenger 58402 train starts from Paradip at 06:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Prdp Ctc Passenger 58402 train now?

A. Check the location of Prdp Ctc Passenger 58402 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Prdp Ctc Passenger 58402 train?

A. The last stop for Prdp Ctc Passenger 58402 train is Cuttack(CTC). The train reaches Cuttack at