more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58417Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
07:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Malatipatpur
7 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jankidaipur
10 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhi Gopal
16 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Birpushattampur
21 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jenapur Road
25 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Delang
28 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kanas Road
32 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Motari Halt
35 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Haripur Gram
41 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
08:55
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Argul
49 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kaipada Road
53 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulimuhan
57 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tapang
61 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Golabai
66 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nirakarpur
70 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusandpur
77 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Muketashwar
82 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kalupara Ghat
87 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Kuhuri
93 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gangadharpur
101 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Solari
107 km
10:48
10:49
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
114 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chilka
122 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kalijai
127 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Khallikot
132 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rambha
143 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Humma
154 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ganjam
160 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur Court
168 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
169 km
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jagannathpur
182 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
190 km
12:40
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Golanthra
201 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Surla Road
207 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
215 km
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jhadupudi
227 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sompeta
233 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Baruva
242 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mandasa Road
252 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Summadevi
258 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
265 km
15:25
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pundi
277 km
16:56
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Routhpuram Halt
283 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Naupada Jn
291 km
17:20
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tekkali
297 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Peddasana
303 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Temburu
311 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ganguvada
316 km
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Patapatnam
324 km
18:36
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Paralakhemundi
330 km
18:52
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapuram
342 km
19:11
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hadobhangi
347 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kashinagar
355 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Lihuri
362 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bansadhara
369 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Palasingi
374 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gunupur
381 km
20:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Puri to Gunupur
Puri to Gunupur Trains Running Status