Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58417 Puri Gnpr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58417 Puri Gnpr Passenger train live running status. 58417 Puri Gnpr Passenger train runs from Puri (PURI) to GUNUPUR (GNPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58417 train covers 59 stations. The departure time for 58417 Puri Gnpr Passenger from Puri is . The arrival time to GUNUPUR is . The total distance covered by Puri Gnpr Passenger is 381 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to GUNUPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Gnpr Passenger - 58417.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Today
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Puri at
Refresh
Updated 24hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
07:35
On Time
-
Source
Malatipatpur
7 km
07:47
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Jankidaipur
10 km
07:53
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
16 km
07:59
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Birpushattampur
21 km
08:06
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Jenapur Road
25 km
08:12
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Delang
28 km
08:17
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Kanas Road
32 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Motari Halt
35 km
08:30
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Haripurgram Jn
41 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
08:55
09:20
On Time
-
25min
Argul
49 km
09:27
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Kaipada Road
53 km
09:33
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Dhaulimuhan
57 km
09:39
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Tapang
61 km
09:45
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Golabai
66 km
09:51
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Nirakarpur
70 km
09:57
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Bhusandpur
77 km
10:04
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Muketashwar
82 km
10:11
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Kalupara Ghat
87 km
10:18
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Kuhuri
93 km
10:26
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Gangadharpur
101 km
10:38
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Solari
107 km
10:48
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Balugaon
114 km
11:00
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Chilka
122 km
11:13
11:14
On Time
-
1min
Kalijai
127 km
11:20
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Khallikot
132 km
11:26
11:27
On Time
-
1min
Rambha
143 km
11:39
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Humma
154 km
11:49
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Ganjam
160 km
12:02
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Chatrapur Court
168 km
12:09
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Chatrapur
169 km
12:15
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Jagannathpur
182 km
12:29
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Brahmapur
190 km
12:40
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Golanthra
201 km
12:54
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Surla Road
207 km
13:01
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Ichchpuram
215 km
13:11
13:12
On Time
-
1min
Jhadupudi
227 km
13:20
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Sompeta
233 km
13:27
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Baruva
242 km
13:37
13:38
On Time
-
1min
Mandasa Road
252 km
13:44
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Summadevi
258 km
14:59
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Palasa
265 km
15:25
16:45
On Time
-
80min
Pundi
277 km
16:56
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Routhpuram Halt
283 km
17:04
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Naupada Jn
291 km
17:20
17:40
On Time
-
20min
Tekkali
297 km
17:50
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Peddasana
303 km
18:00
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Temburu
311 km
18:14
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Ganguvada
316 km
18:22
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Patapatnam
324 km
18:36
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Paralakhemundi
330 km
18:52
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Sitapuram
342 km
19:11
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Hadobhangi
347 km
19:20
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Kashinagar
355 km
19:35
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Lihuri
362 km
19:47
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Bansadhara
369 km
19:59
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Palasingi
374 km
20:09
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Gunupur
381 km
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Puri Gnpr Passenger 58417 train running or not?

A. Puri Gnpr Passenger 58417 train starts from Puri at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Gnpr Passenger 58417 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Gnpr Passenger 58417 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 59 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Gnpr Passenger 58417 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Gnpr Passenger 58417 train is GUNUPUR(GNPR). The train reaches GUNUPUR at