Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58426Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 58426 live train running status. 58426 Bbs Kdjr Fast Passenger PASSENGER runs from Bhubaneswar to KENDUJHARGARH and covers 24 stations. The station code for Bhubaneswar is BBS and the station code for KENDUJHARGARH is KDJR. The departure time for Bbs Kdjr Fast Passenger from Bhubaneswar is 16:00 and the arrival time to KENDUJHARGARH is 21:05. There are 14 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Bbs Kdjr Fast Passenger 58426 is 214 Km. Now you can spot where is 58426 now and also check running status history & live status of 58426 - Bbs Kdjr Fast Passenger today via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Bhubaneswar.
Saturday
22-06-2019
Sunday
23-06-2019
Monday
24-06-2019
Yesterday
25-06-2019
Today
26-06-2019
Tomorrow
27-06-2019
Friday
28-06-2019
Yet to start from Bhubaneswar at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Bani Bihar
3 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Mancheswar
7 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
1
1min
Patia Halt
10 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Barang
16 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
2
1min
Gopalpur Balkda
23 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Katha Jori
25 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Cuttack
27 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Kapilas Road
42 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
3
1min
Dhanmandal
63 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
3
1min
Jenapur
83 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
4
1min
Jakhapura
91 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
2
5min
Sukinda Road
99 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
1min
Baghuapal
108 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
1
1min
Tomka
116 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
1
1min
Tangiriapal
126 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
10min
Sagadapata
143 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
1min
Chilikidara
154 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
1
1min
Harichandanpur
164 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
1
1min
Nilakantheswar
175 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Sitabinj
186 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
1
1min
Basantapur
199 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
1min
Naranpur
208 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
1
1min
Kendujhargarh
214 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination