Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59226 Mhv Bvc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59226 Mhv Bvc Passenger train live running status. 59226 Mhv Bvc Passenger train runs from MAHUVA JN (MHV) to Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59226 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 59226 Mhv Bvc Passenger from MAHUVA JN is 14:20. The arrival time to Bhavnagar Trmus is 19:25. The total distance covered by Mhv Bvc Passenger is 202 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from MAHUVA JN to Bhavnagar Trmus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mhv Bvc Passenger - 59226.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Mahuva Jn at 14:20
Refresh
Updated 5hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mahuva Jn
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
Source
Dungar Jn
21 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Rajula Jn
30 km
14:50
14:50
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Vavera
33 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Vijpadi Road
41 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Meriyana
46 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Gadhakda
51 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Savarkundla
69 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Jira Road
82 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Bhemswadi
87 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Liliya Mota
93 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Hathigadh
100 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Panchtalavda Rd
111 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Damnagar
115 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Dhasa Jn
126 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Jaliya
139 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Ingorala
145 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
152 km
17:35
17:35
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
20min
Sanosra
163 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Songadh
174 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
181 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Kodiyar Mandir
187 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Vartej
192 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhavanagar Para
199 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhavnagar Trmus
202 km
19:25
19:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59226 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mhv Bvc Passenger 59226 train running or not?

A. Mhv Bvc Passenger 59226 train starts from MAHUVA JN at 14:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mhv Bvc Passenger 59226 train now?

A. Check the location of Mhv Bvc Passenger 59226 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mhv Bvc Passenger 59226 train?

A. The last stop for Mhv Bvc Passenger 59226 train is Bhavnagar Trmus(BVC). The train reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 19:25
Mahuva to Bhavnagar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mahuva to Bhavnagar