Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59358 Jab Bxn Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59358 Jab Bxn Passenger train live running status. 59358 Jab Bxn Passenger train runs from Agra Fort (AF) to Birambad (BAMA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59358 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 59358 Jab Bxn Passenger from Agra Fort is . The arrival time to Birambad is . The total distance covered by Jab Bxn Passenger is 82 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Fort to Birambad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jab Bxn Passenger - 59358.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Today
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Agra Fort at
Refresh
Updated 11hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
2 km
Source
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
4 km
14:12
14:17
On Time
-
5min
Pathauli
12 km
14:28
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Mirhakur
18 km
14:36
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Kiraoli
26 km
14:45
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Singarpur
32 km
14:54
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
38 km
15:04
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Aulenda
47 km
15:15
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Rupbas
52 km
15:23
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
60 km
15:31
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
65 km
15:54
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Naglatula
72 km
16:03
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
77 km
16:11
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Birambad
82 km
16:18
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jab Bxn Passenger 59358 train running or not?

A. Jab Bxn Passenger 59358 train starts from Agra Fort at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jab Bxn Passenger 59358 train now?

A. Check the location of Jab Bxn Passenger 59358 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jab Bxn Passenger 59358 train?

A. The last stop for Jab Bxn Passenger 59358 train is Birambad(BAMA). The train reaches Birambad at