Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59395 बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59395 बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर train live running status. 59395 बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर train runs from Betul (BZU) to CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59395 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 59395 बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर from Betul is . The arrival time to CHHINDWARA JN is 20:00. The total distance covered by बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर is 138 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Betul to CHHINDWARA JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर - 59395.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Betul at
Refresh
Updated 13hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Betul
-
Source
13:35
On Time
-
Source
Malkapur Road
6 km
13:42
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Barsali
13 km
14:04
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
23 km
14:55
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
95min
Jambara
36 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
1min
Bordhai
50 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Nawagaon
65 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Hirdagarh
80 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Junnor Deo
90 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Palachauri
98 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Iklehra
103 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Parasia
109 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Chhindwara Jn
138 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59395 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर 59395 train running or not?

A. बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर 59395 train starts from Betul at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर 59395 train now?

A. Check the location of बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर 59395 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर 59395 train?

A. The last stop for बेतुल छिन्द्वारा पैसेंजर 59395 train is CHHINDWARA JN(CWA). The train reaches CHHINDWARA JN at 20:00