Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59547 ओखा पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59547 ओखा पैसेंजर train live running status. 59547 ओखा पैसेंजर train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Okha (OKHA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59547 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 59547 ओखा पैसेंजर from Ahmedabad Jn is 12:10. The arrival time to Okha is 05:30. The total distance covered by ओखा पैसेंजर is 498 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of ओखा पैसेंजर - 59547.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 12:10
Refresh
Updated 10hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
Source
Sabarmati Jn
5 km
12:21
12:21
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya
10 km
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
2min
Ambli Road
16 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Sanand
28 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Chharodi
39 km
13:03
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Virochannagar
46 km
13:11
13:11
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
1min
Jakhvada
53 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
65 km
13:35
13:35
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
15min
Vani Road
75 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Sabli Road
83 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Lilapur Road
97 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Lakhtar
109 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Bala Road
121 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Surendranagar
130 km
15:45
15:45
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
5min
Chamaraj
137 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Digsar
144 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Muli Road
152 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Ramparda
161 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Vagdiya
168 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Than Jn
178 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Lakhamanchi
184 km
17:19
17:19
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
2min
Daladi
192 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Lunseriya
196 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Wankaner Jn
204 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Wankaner City
206 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Amarsar
212 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Sindhawadar
217 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Kanakot
224 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Khorana
232 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Bileshwar
237 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Rajkot Jn
246 km
20:40
20:40
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
100min
Padadhari
271 km
22:48
22:48
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
1min
Hadmatiya Jn
285 km
23:21
23:21
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
1min
Jam Wanthali
301 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Alia Bada
312 km
00:18
00:18
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
1min
Hapa
322 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
331 km
00:49
00:49
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
5min
Lakhabawal
342 km
01:12
01:12
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
1min
Kanalas Jn
357 km
01:31
01:31
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
1min
Khambhaliya
385 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhatel
403 km
02:26
02:26
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhopalka
417 km
02:41
02:41
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhatiya
427 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
469 km
04:26
04:26
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
2min
Varvala
475 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Bhimrana
482 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
2min
Mithapur
488 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Okha
498 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59547 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is ओखा पैसेंजर 59547 train running or not?

A. ओखा पैसेंजर 59547 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 12:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is ओखा पैसेंजर 59547 train now?

A. Check the location of ओखा पैसेंजर 59547 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for ओखा पैसेंजर 59547 train?

A. The last stop for ओखा पैसेंजर 59547 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 05:30